Main Menu
Product Catalog
Information
Account Options
Username:
Password:

Remember me

Forgot Password?
Create Account
Security


This site uses
256 bit encryption

Customer Service is Our Most Important Product! Need Help? Call 623-772-0623

Free Shipping in USA on Orders over $100 under 15 pounds. Before you leave tell us how we are doing. Click here to take the survey and receive a discount code.

Fiber Cables

Complete Selection of Fiber Cables Authorized Reseller This is Jean
  • 50/125 Duplex LSZH
  • 50/125 Duplex Plenum
  • 50/125 Duplex USA-Made
  • Aqua Fiber LSZH
  • Aqua Fiber Plenum
  • Aqua Fiber USA-Made
  • Fiber cable Multimode
  • Fiber cable Single-mode
  • Fiber Duplex cable
  • Fiber Duplex Multimode
  • Fiber Duplex Single-mode
  • Fiber Simplex cable
  • Fiber Simplex Single-mode
  • Infiniband Cables 
We sell only  genuine
 




Products


Need help finding the
right fiber cable?

Call Jean - 623-772-0623
Click picture to select cable type
10 Gb 50/125 (Aqua Fiber)  10 Gb 50/125 (Aqua Fiber) - LSZH  10 Gb 50/125 (Aqua Fiber) - Plenum  10 Gb 50/125 (Aqua Fiber) - USA-Made  50/125 Duplex Multimode 
50/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH  50/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum  50/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made  62.5/125 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH
62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made  9/125 Duplex Single-mode  9/125 Duplex Single-mode - LSZH  9/125 Duplex Single-mode - Plenum 
9/125 Duplex Single-mode - USA-Made  9/125 Simplex Single-mode  9/125 Simplex Single-mode - LSZH  9/125 Simplex Single-mode - Plenum  Fiber Adapters 
Duplex Fiber Loopback Testers  FDDI to FDDI FDDI to ST  Infiniband Cables  Media Converters 
Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables  MTP Fiber  MTP Fiber - LSZH  MTP Fiber - Plenum  Q-Series Fiber Distribution 


z